IPSAC 2015 Individual Rankings – Through Event 46

Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015 – 3/24/2015, Arnos Vale

{slider=4-6 Female – Individual Scores} 

  4-6 Female – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Millers, Anna 09 LGS 10
1 Peters, Saniah 09 EMS 10
3 Prince, Rachael 09 FHG 8
3 James, Davion 09 LVG 8
5 Alexander, Keshawna 09 SHG 6
5 John, Junia 09 LGS 6
5 Fisher, Nyah 10 DGS 6
8 Richardson, Malorn 09 CEGS 5
8 Murray, Noyara 09 FHG 5
10 James, Rolanda 09 SGS 4
11 Walters, Akayla 09 CEGS 3
11 John, Orihanna 09 PBP 3
13 Quammie, Denisha 09 PFG 2
14 Williams, Jahresia 09 PBP 1

{/slider}

{slider=4-6 Male – Individual Scores}  

  4-6 Male – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 John, Jaheim 09 LGS 10
1 Keil, Jamaine 09 SVM 10
3 Lewis, Keon 09 LLA 8
3 Williams, Naveed 09 FHG 8
5 Friday, Javier 09 BAP 6
5 Dells, Delron 09 BMS 6
7 Gaymes, Shemron 09 BUGS 5
7 Cato, Karun 09 LGS 5
9 Samuel, Zhyon 09 NPP 4
9 Ash, Xavier 09 KPS 4
11 Lewis, Jivique 09 LLA 3
11 Ollivierre, Leemore 09 LLA 3
13 Slater, Cody 09 WWM 2
13 Blucher, Kyle 09 LPG 2
15 Baptiste, Suarez 10 SRM 1
15 Maritin, Anthonio 09 CEGS 1

{/slider}

{slider=7-8 Female – Individual Scores}  

  7-8 Female – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Williams, Dexcian 07 PBP 32
2 Bascombe, Diara 07 SBP 14
3 Glasgow, Fayon 07 SGS 10
3 Douglas, Tiffany 07 PBP 10
3 Bowens, Laviva 07 SBP 10
3 Lynch, Khandra 07 LGS 10
7 Edwards, Carlisa 07 CEGS 8
8 Bailey, Kiana 07 KPS 7
9 Farrell, Ariel 07 BAP 6
10 Baptiste, Casilda 07 LGS 5
10 Jack, Shanique 07 KPS 5
10 Boyea, Antonette 07 LWA 5
13 Pompey, Vatesha 07 DGS 4
13 Douglas, Shonnel 07 LGS 4
13 Lewis, Malique 07 FHG 4
16 DaSilva, Siara 07 SRM 3
16 Trudge, Gabriella 07 SMRC 3
18 Wilson, Sharrita 07 BUGS 2
19 Ragguette, Jay-Anna 07 PFG 1
19 Prescot, Nasheeka 07 BUGS 1

{/slider}

{slider=7-8 Male – Individual Scores}  

  7-8 Male – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Mc Dowald, Curwen 07 QUS 23
2 Bynoe, Keason 07 PFG 16
3 Cato, Eyon 07 KPS 12
4 Ashton, Ashwyne 07 LGS 10
4 Joseph, Darson 07 LGS 10
4 Small, Mathew 07 KPS 10
7 Tesheria, Jomaine 07 SBP 8
7 Scott, Romano 08 SBP 8
9 Alexander, Luca 07 MHP 6
9 Hooper, Chenzen 07 GGS 6
9 Reece, Kyron 07 BUGS 6
9 Gibson, Orlando 06 CWPPS 6
9 Duncan, Suatille 07 MHP 6
14 Gibson, Olando 07 CWPPS 5
15 Welcome, Jaheim 07 LGS 4
15 Johnson, Derrion 07 SMRC 4
17 Cumberbatch, Israel 07 GMS 3
17 Baptiste, T’Vonte 07 BUGS 3
17 Isaacs, Ethan 07 FPS 3
20 Roban, Serani 08 PBP 2
20 Cumberbatch, Corey 07 KPS 2
22 Warren, Ronaldo 07 SRM 1

{/slider}

{slider=9-10 Female – Individual Scores}

  9-10 Female – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 John, Kacey 05 KPS 20
2 Michael, Myah 05 CAS 15
3 Walker, Raphiesha 05 BAP 14
4 Baptiste, Ketrina 05 LGS 11
5 Bascombe, Xaria 05 SMRC 10
5 John, Gailann 05 BAGS 10
7 Cato, Jennisha 05 LPG 8
7 Williams, Brianna 06 CWPPS 8
7 Gibson, Ronique 05 SHG 8
10 Alexander, Kimiesha 05 SBP 6
10 Burnette, Le’Andra 06 FPS 6
10 Durrnat, Shemora 05 EMS 6
13 Frank, Daviah 05 CWPPS 5
13 Harry, Ciara 05 BRMS 5
15 Cruickshank, Lyndisha 05 CVG 4
15 Fredrick, Koshanie 05 RPG 4
17 Myers, Abirah 05 LGS 3
18 George, Keleisha 05 LPS 2
19 Richards, Twana 05 KPS 1
19 James, Zeanna 05 RPG 1

{/slider}

{slider=9-10 Male – Individual Scores}

  9-10 Male – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Collis, Dejaun 05 SBP 24
2 Joseph, Dayshawn 05 MHP 20
2 Baptiste, Shamarie 05 CWPPS 20
4 Velox, Kelvin 05 LGS 19
5 Thomas, K’Mani 05 MHP 8
5 Durham, Zacri 06 BUGS 8
5 Penniston, Trevern 05 QUS 8
8 Mapp, Andrew 05 KPS 6
9 Sam, Adrian 04 WWM 5
9 Ferdinand, Mackallie 05 BUGS 5
9 Morgan, Devon 06 BAS 5
12 Gilbert, Orland 05 CEGS 4
12 Thomas, Kelvin 05 CVG 4
14 Robinson, Matthew 06 BAP 3
14 Matthews, Deroun 05 GRGE 3
14 Pompey, Azariah 05 NGP 3
14 Davis, Kareem 06 KPS 3
18 Alexander, Keshawn 05 SHG 2
18 James, Kejon 05 CEGS 2
20 Garraway, Joshua 05 KPS 1
20 Gaymes, Zenol 05 BAGS 1

{/slider}

{slider=4-15 Female – Individual Scores}

  4-15 Female – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Collins, Tyra 04 PBP 10
2 Miller, Shania 03 PFG 8
3 Neptune, Kamisha 04 KPS 6
4 Charles, Yahshad 03 QUS 5
5 Bowens, Garicia 03 CHM 4
6 Frderick, Aaliyah 04 KPS 3

{/slider}

{slider=4-15 Male – Individual Scores}

  4-15 Male – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Hazell, Oshawn 01 PFG 10
2 Ellis, Jomali 02 KPS 8
3 Harry, Brian 02 CWPPS 6
4 Soondar, Avinash 01 LLA 5
5 Ackie, Josiah 01 QUS 4
6 Spann, Zedonte 02 KPS 3
7 Frederick, Emmanuel 03 QUS 2
8 John, Cameron 03 PHG 1

{/slider}

{slider=11-15 Female – Individual Scores}

  11-15 Female – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Lewis, Ulanda 04 BUGS 32
2 Caine, Grandiesha 03 KPS 28
3 Ollivierre, Ashira 04 FHG 15
4 Lewis, Danella 04 FHG 13
5 Slater, Jerissia 04 CVG 10
6 Joe, Joniel 03 EMS 8
6 Charles, Ashanti 02 LLA 8
6 Edwards, Amaia 04 KPS 8
6 Smith, Ralica 04 LGS 8
6 John, Jenique 03 CHM 8
11 Miguel, Makedda 03 CVG 7
12 Thomas, Grenisha 03 MAGS 6
12 Stephens, Angel 03 BUGS 6
12 Baptiste, Jennique 04 LLA 6
15 Bruce, Donelle 04 KPS 5
15 Hosein, Seanna 02 BAGS 5
15 Welsh, Allanique 03 NGP 5
18 Edwards, Tamara 03 LVG 4
19 Lewis, Alicia 04 SGS 3
20 James, D’Andrea 04 SGS 2
20 McInnis, Annette 03 GMS 2
22 Alexander, Jomelia 04 SBP 1

{/slider}

{slider=11-15 Male – Individual Scores}

  11-15 Male – Individual Scores  

Place Name Year School Points
1 Bushay, Tyrique 03 LGS 33
2 Soondar, Avinash 01 LLA 29
3 Hazell, Oshawn 01 PFG 26
4 Collis, Shamar 02 KPS 18
5 Compton, Mequan 02 CWPPS 10
6 Thomas, Tajere 01 LLA 9
6 Harry, Brian 02 CWPPS 9
8 Lawrence, Kyle 04 QUS 8
9 Gregg, Delron 02 PFG 7
9 Hadaway, Calroy 01 LLA 7
11 Mayers, Nicholas 02 MHP 6
11 Isaac, Dimitry 04 CEGS 6
13 Samuel, Curtis 04 KPS 5
14 Joseph, Brendon 03 QUS 4
14 Charles, Nigel 03 BUGS 4
14 Compton, Oran 01 PFG 4
17 Martin, Jonte 02 APS 3
18 Jones, Joshua 04 SBP 2
18 Charles, Marvin 03 LVG 2
18 Hadaway, Alex 01 BUGS 2

{/slider}

Sharing is caring!