IPSAC and ISSAC 2015 1st quarter performance by age categories


Individual Top Marks

Number of Top Times: 5   |    Marks since: 01-Jan-15

 {slider=GIRLS (Under 6 – 14)}

{tab=Girls Under 6}

  Mark Convert  Rnd Name  Age/Yr  School  Date  Event

Girls 6 & Under 50m Dash

1 8.94   F Saniah Peters 6 EVESHAM METHODIS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 9.03   F Rachael Prince 6 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 9.09   F Keshawna Alexander 6 SHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 9.14   F Noyara Murray 6 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 9.33   P Saniah Peters 6 EVESHAM METHODIS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 6 & Under Other

1 11.90m 39-00.75 F Anna Millers 6 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 10.92m 35-10.25 F Davion James 6 LVGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 10.85m 35-07.50 F Junia John 6 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 10.66m 35-00.00 F Malorn Richardson 6 CANE END 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 9.08m 29-09.75 F Rolanda James 6 STUBBS GOVERNMEN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Girls 7 – 8}

Girls 07-08  50m Dash

  Mark Convert  Rnd Name  Age/Yr  School  Date  Event
1 8.16   F Tiffany Douglas 8 PBPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 8.29   F Dexcian Williams 8 PBPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 8.30   F Fayan Glasgow 8 STUBBS GOVERNMEN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 8.38   P Fayan Glasgow 8 STUBBS GOVERNMEN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 8.39   F Malique Lewis 8 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 07-08  80m Dash

1 12.86   F Khandra Lynch 8 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 12.93   F Dexcian Williams 8 PBPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 12.96   P Rihanna Browne 8 BRIGHTON 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 13.01   F Diara Bascombe 8 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 13.13   P Tyrah Charles 8 BRIGHTON 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 07-08  150m Dash

1 24.48   F Laviva Bowens 8 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 24.51   F Diara Bascombe 8 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 24.70   F Dexcian Williams 8 PBPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 24.79   P Ianna Toney 8 SHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 24.89   F Kiana Bailey 8 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 07-08  300m Dash

1 1:02.13   P Mary Carter 8 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 07-08 Other       

1 18.80m 61-08.50 F Dexcian Williams 8 PBPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 18.50m 60-08.50 F Carlisa Edwards 8 CANE END 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 17.88m 58-08.25 F Ariel Farrell 8 BEQUIA ANGLICAN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 16.29m 53-05.50 F Casilda Baptiste 8 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 16.21m 53-02.50 F Shonnel Douglas 8 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Girls 9 – 10}

Girls 09-10  50m Dash

  Mark Convert  Rnd Name  Age/Yr  School  Date  Event
1 8.38   F Shanique Jack 9 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 8.56   P Shanique Jack 9 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10  80m Dash

1 11.85   F Raphesha Walker 10 BEQUIA ANGLICAN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 11.86   F Jennisha Cato 10 LANGLEY PARKGOV3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 12.02   F Myah Michael 10 CALLIAQUA ANG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 12.03   F Xaria Bascombe 10 ST. MARY’S ROMAN3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 12.09   P Lyndisha Cruickshank 10 CVGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10 150m Dash

1 22.08 NWI F Kacey John 10 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 22.18   F Ronique Gibson 10 SHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 22.30 NWI F Shemora Durrnat 10 EVESHAM METHODIS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 22.32 NWI F Xaria Bascombe 10 ST. MARY’S ROMAN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 22.55 NWI F Raphesha Walker 10 BEQUIA ANGLICAN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10 300m Dash

1 48.42   F Kacey John 10 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 49.60   F Ketrina Baptiste 10 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 49.91   F Myah Michael 10 CALLIAQUA ANG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 51.06   P Ketrina Baptiste 10 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 51.14   P Xaria Bascombe 10 ST. MARY’S ROMAN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10 300m Run

1 55.49   P Venesia Matthias 10 GREGGS GOVERNMEN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10 600m Run

1 2:09.13   P Ashanti Richards 10 BARROUALLIE ANG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 2:14.53   P Daria Richards 10 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 2:17.62   P Stephanique Ince 10 NEW GROUNDSPRIM 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 2:36.73   P Le’Andra Burnette 9 FHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 2:38.48   P Roneal Peters 10 FHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10 High Jump

1 .80m 2-07.50 P Daria Richards 10 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 09-10 Long Jump

1 3.41m 11-02.25 F Gailann John 10 BARROUALLIE GOV 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 3.32m 10-10.75 F Brianna Williams 9 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 3.28m 10-09.25 F Le’Andra Burnette 9 FHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 3.12m 10-03.00 F Ciara Harry 10 BRIGHTON 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 3.09m 10-01.75 F Kimiesha Alexander 10 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015

Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Girls 11 – 12}

Girls 11-12 80m Dash

  Mark    Convert  Rnd Name  Age/Yr  School  Date  Event
1 11.24 NWI   F Grandiesha Caine 12 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 11.33 NWI   P Daniella Lewis 11 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 11.45 NWI   F Ulanda Lewis 11 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 11.50 NWI   P Joniel Joe 12 EVESHAM METHODIS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 11.50 NWI   P Jenique John 12 CHM 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 11-12 100m Dash

1 13.68 NWI   F Akeisha Bruce 12 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 14.28 NWI   P Akeisha Bruce 12 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 14.56 NWI   P Teia Laborde 12 TOSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 14.75 NWI   P Antalya Edwards 12 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 14.77 NWI   P Tonniesha Lawrence 12 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 11-12 150m Dash

1 20.78 NWI   F Ulanda Lewis 11 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 20.84 NWI   F Grandiesha Caine 12 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 21.17 NWI   F Grenisha Thomas 12 MGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 21.26 NWI   F Donelle Bruce 11 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 21.26 NWI   P Daniella Lewis 11 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 11-12 200m Dash

1 29.85 NWI P   Teia Laborde 12 TOSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 30.85 NWI P Akeisha Bruce 12 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 31.39 NWI P Tonniesha Lawrence 12 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 31.56 NWI P Antalya Edwards 12 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 31.58 NWI P Andrea Gonsalves 12 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 11-12 400m Dash         

1 1:11.89   P Teia Laborde 12 TOSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 1:12.70   P Antalya Edwards 12 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 1:12.97   P Laquanda Soso 12 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 1:14.28   P Tonniesha Lawrence 12 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 1:15.75   P Rudesha Roberts 12 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 11-12 100m Run         

1 42.46 NWI F Phoebe Abraham 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 42.68 NWI F Briana Nash 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 42.77 NWI F Ashantae’ Williams 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 42.89 NWI F Casheria Walker 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 42.98 NWI F Lushana Peters 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Girls 11-12 200m Run         

1 30.67 NWI F Briana Nash 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 31.77 NWI F Ashantae’ Williams 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 31.91 NWI F Donecia Charles 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 32.09 NWI F Phoebe Abraham 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 33.07 NWI F Lushana Peters 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Girls 11-12 300m Run         

1 45.05   F Grandiesha Caine 12 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 47.09   F Ralica Smith 11 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 47.55   P Ashira Ollivierre 11 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 47.58   P Jenique John 12 CHM 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5* 47.78   P Ulanda Lewis 11 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5* 47.78   F Daniella Lewis 11 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 11-12 400m Run         

1 1:19.91   F Nicole Stephens 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 1:20.34   F Ashantae’ Williams 12 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Girls 11-12 600m Run         

1 1:58.10   F Tyra Collins 11 PBPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 1:58.69   F Shania Miller 12 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 1:59.39   P Shania Miller 12 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 2:02.32   P Kamisha Neptune 11 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 2:02.36   P Jannillea Glasgow 11 PARK HILL GOVERN 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 11-12 1000m Run         

1 3:32.13   F Nelisia Cormwell 12 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 3:35.14   F Kariel Jackson 12 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 3:43.37   P Laquanda Soso 12 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 3:44.60   F Laquanda Soso 12 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 3:47.81   P Kariel Jackson 12 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 11-12 High Jump         

1* 1.25m 4-01.25 F Jerissia Slater 11 CVGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
1* 1.25m 4-01.25 F Amaia Edwards 11 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
1* 1.25m 4-01.25 F Antalya Edwards 12 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{tab=Girls 13 – 14}

Girls 13-14 300m Run        

  Mark  Convert  Rnd Name  Age/Yr  School  Date  Event
1 51.88   P Moesha John 13 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 52.14   P Clarissa Moore 13 SHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 52.44   P Clarica Allicott 13 SHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 53.45   P Inderia Cadore 13 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 53.50   P Anya Glasgow 14 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 13-14 400m Run        

1 1:14.05   F Carlene Paul 13 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 1:16.78   F Samara Mars 13 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 1:18.20   F Wesricia Bennett 13 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 1:20.03   F Leila Nema 13 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 1:22.81   F Francis Quobette 13 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Girls 13-14 600m Run        

1 2:13.22   P Ally-ann Jackson 14 STUBBS GOVERNMEN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 2:15.84   P Rannielia Gaymes 13 BARROUALLIE GOV 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 2:18.00   P Inderia Cadore 13 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 2:19.65   P Antonicia Harper 13 GEORGETOWN GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 2:25.57   P Uriah Lett 13 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Girls 13-14 800m Run        

1 2:40.31   P Zita Vincent 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:42.19   F Zita Vincent 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 2:44.07   P Odeisha John 14 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 2:47.74   F Nyeka Ogarro 14 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 2:50.15   P Nyeka Ogarro 14 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 1000m Run        

1 3:26.92   F Shannell Lampkin 13 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 3:32.68   F Chaunte Williams 13 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 3:32.79   P Shannell Lampkin 13 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 3:37.01   F Zanique Vincent 13 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 3:38.26   P Trish James 13 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 1500m Run        

1 5:12.64   F Zita Vincent 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 5:26.72   F Le Anna Lovelace 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 5:31.10   F Zita Vincent 14 N2P 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
4 5:33.81   P Zita Vincent 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 5:36.57   P Le Anna Lovelace 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 3000m Run Open        

1 11:54.08   F Zita Vincent 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 13:22.81   F Odeisha John 14 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 13:46.77   F Trish James 13 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 14:02.56   F Nyeka Ogarro 14 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 14:10.86   F Allia Myers 13 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 High Jump        

1 1.40m 4-07.00 F Destiny Dallas 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.30m 4-03.25 F Leila Neeme 13 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.30m 4-03.25 F Kaydra Alexander 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.30m 4-03.25 F Alisha Mulzac 13 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.30m 4-03.25 F Shahalia Lynch 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.30m 4-03.25 F Anastacia Codougan 14 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.30m 4-03.25 F Ariel Jackson 13 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 Long Jump         

1 5.07m 16-07.75 F Shahalia Lynch 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4.43m 14-06.50 F Destiny Dallas 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4.34m 14-03.00 F Carlene Paul 13 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 4.30m 14-01.25 F Alanique Patterson 13 TOSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 4.21m 13-09.75 F Ariel Jackson 13 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015

Girls 13-14 Triple Jump         

1 9.43m 30-11.25 F Destiny Dallas 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 Shot Put         

1 8.11m 26-07.25 F Becky James 13 EHSM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 7.09m 23-03.25 F Krystal Foster 14 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 6.67m 21-10.75 F Kayla Gibson 13 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 6.59m 21-07.50 F Shazia Stapleton 13 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 6.14m 20-01.75 F Mac Kayla McDowall 13 SJCM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Girls 13-14 Discus         

1 21.30m 69-10 F Krystal Foster 14 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 9.84m 32-03 F Oniesha Young 14 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{/tabs}

{/slider}

{slider=FEMALES (15 – 20 & OVER)}

{tab=Females 15 – 16}

Female 15-16 100m Dash       

  Mark Convert Rnd
Name Age/Yr School Date Event
1 12.67 NWI   F Shantell Williams 16 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 12.70 NWI   F Daria Matthias 15 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 12.86 NWI   P Daria Matthias 15 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 12.90 NWI   P Shantell Williams 16 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 13.04 NWI   F Darria Matthias 15 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015

Female 15-16 200m Dash

1 25.35 NWI   F Shafiqua Maloney 16 IT-DAT 1/18/2015 SKNAAA Challenge Series (Meet 2)
2 25.68 NWI   F Shafiqua Maloney 16 IT-DAT 1/11/2015 SKNAAA Challenge Series (Meet 1)
3 25.80 NWI   F Shantell Williams 16 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 25.89 NWI   F Shantell Williams 16 CHATO CLUB 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
5 26.33 NWI   F Daria Matthias 15 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 400m Dash

1 57.24     F Shafiqua Maloney 16 IT-DAT 1/18/2015 SKNAAA Challenge Series (Meet 2)
2 59.67     F Shafiqua Maloney 16 IT-DAT 1/11/2015 SKNAAA Challenge Series (Meet 1)
3 1:00.64     F Shantell Williams 16 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 1:02.20     F Shantell Williams 16 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 1:02.31     F Lafesha France 15 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015

Female 15-16 800m Run

1 2:27.95     F Tamara Woodley 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:32.91     F Tamara Woodley 15 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 2:35.75     F Onique Woods 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 3/6/15 Carifta Trials 2015
4 2:36.49     P Tamara Woodley 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 2:37.32     F Onique Woods 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 1500m Run

1 5:22.41     F Tamara Woodley 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 5:26.02     F Onique Woods 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 3/6/15 Carifta Trials 2015
3 5:26.74     F Onique Woods 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 5:29.68     P Tamara Woodley 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 5:42.92     P Onique Woods 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 3000m Run Open       

1 12:15.21   F Tamara Woodley 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 High Jump       

1 1.40m 4-07.00 F Nerissa Delpesche 16 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.35m 4-05.00 F Onique Woods 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.35m 4-05.00 F Zaneke George 16 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.35m 4-05.00 F Sherrine Sylvester 16 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.35m 4-05.00 F Bobriel Ballantyne 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.35m 4-05.00 F Ziah King 15 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 Long Jump       

1 5.02m 16-05.75 F Daria Matthias 15 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4.74m 15-06.75 F Tamara Woodley 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4.70m 15-05.00 F Cheslyn Simper 15 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 4.58m 15-00.50 F Bobriel Ballantyne 15 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 4.54m 14-10.75 F Angel Woods 15 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 Triple Jump       

1 10.06m 33-00.25 F Tyesha Cockburn 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 9.98m 32-09.00 F Natalie John 15 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 9.75m 32-00.00 F Shanise John 15 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 9.53m 31-03.25 F Angel Woods 15 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 9.45m 31-00.00 F Annesta Richards 16 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 Shot Put       

1 9.48m 31-01.25 F Cassandra Ross 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 9.03m 29-07.50 F Cassandra Ross 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 3/6/15 Carifta Trials 2015
3 8.89m 29-02.00 F Soneilia Horne 16 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 8.24m 27-00.50 F Jaeden Llewellyn 16 SJCM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 7.60m 24-11.25 F Aneila John 15 SJCM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 15-16 Discus       

1* 22.77m 74-08 F Shafiqua Maloney 16 IT-DAT 1/11/2015 SKNAAA Challenge Series (Meet 1)
1* 22.77m 74-08 F Shafiqua Maloney 16 IT-DAT 1/18/2015 SKNAAA Challenge Series (Meet 2)
3 20.76m 68-01 F Jaeden Llewellyn 16 SJCM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 20.48m 67-02 F Cassandra Ross 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 20.07m 65-10 F La Fleur Crichton 16 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{tab=Females 17 – 19}

Female 17-19 100m Dash       

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr School Date Event
1 12.67 NWI F Deslorn Lawrence 17 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 12.68 NWI F Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 12.73 NWI F Jasmine Robertson 19 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 12.95 NWI P Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 13.08 NWI F Jasmine Robertson 19 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015

Female 17-19 200m Dash       

1 26.05 NWI F Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 26.16 NWI F Deslorn Lawrence 17 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 26.42 NWI P Jasmine Robertson 19 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 26.56 NWI P Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 26.78 NWI F Jasmine Robertson 19 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015

Female 17-19 400m Dash       

1 1:01.79   F Kerina Hooper 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 1:02.37   F Aaliyah Anderson 17 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 1:02.53   P Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 1:02.66   P Rownesha Spencer 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 1:02.85   F Rownesha Spencer 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 100m Run       

1 14.35 NWI F Joelisia Ollivierre 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 14.45 NWI F Tahaleze Marksman 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 14.78 NWI F Shaniqua Laborde 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 14.79 NWI F Donicia James 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 14.81 NWI F Zibeon Weekes 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Female 17-19 200m Run       

1 30.13 NWI F Shaniqua Laborde 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 30.23 NWI F Tahaleze Marksman 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 30.30 NWI F Donicia James 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 30.35 NWI F Zibeon Weekes 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 30.43 NWI F Cordellia Diamond 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Female 17-19 400m Run       

1 1:08.85   F Denee Lyttle 18 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 1:09.55   F Cordellia Diamond 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 1:09.73   F Zibeon Weekes 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 1:09.83   F Luka Lyttle 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 1:12.08   F Kristen Browne 17 GHS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Female 17-19 800m Run       

1 2:36.95   F Kerina Hooper 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:37.17   F Adora Lawrence 17 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 2:38.90   P Kerina Hooper 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 2:44.80   F Nikiesha Henson 18 GSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 2:45.34   P Tricia Joseph 17 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 1500m Run       

1 5:34.98   F Kerina Hooper 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 5:39.22   P Kerina Hooper 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 5:43.43   P Tricia Joseph 17 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 5:48.86   P Kimberly Hackshaw 19 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 5:49.04   F Otisha Ollivierre 19 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 3000m Run Open       

1 12:23.95   F Kimberly Hackshaw 19 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 12:35.43   F Kerina Hooper 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 12:54.90   F Shaqueila Laborde 17 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 High Jump      

1 1.50m 4-11.00 F Nikiesha Henson 18 GSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.40m 4-07.00 F Rolisha Roberts 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.40m 4-07.00 F Mililone Edwards 18 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.40m 4-07.00 F Nikiesha Henson 18 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2* 1.40m 4-07.00 F Aaliyah Anderson 17 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 Long Jump

1 5.29m 17-04.25 F Aaliyah Anderson 17 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4.93m 16-02.25 F Chenade Nanton 18 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4.89m 16-00.50 F Leanna Allen 18 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 4.79m 15-08.75 F Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 4.71m 15-05.50 F Sharry Barbour 18 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 Triple Jump       

1 10.53m 34-06.75 F Aaliyah Anderson 17 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 10.38m 34-00.75 F Deslorn Lawrence 17 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 10.27m 33-08.50 F Mililone Edwards 18 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 9.52m 31-03.00 F Shadia John 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 9.37m 30-09.00 F Chenade Nanton 18 SJCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 Shot Put       

1 9.57m 31-04.75 F Danielle DaSilva 19 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 9.53m 31-03.25 F Danielle DaSilva 19 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
3 7.74m 25-04.75 F Jade Thompson 19 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 7.60m 24-11.25 F Denice McDowald 17 GHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5* 7.50m 24-07.25 F Norlene Ferary 17 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5* 7.50m 24-07.25 F Zania John 17 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 17-19 Discus        

1 27.74m 91-00 F Norlene Ferary 17 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 27.43m 90-00 F Danielle DaSilva 19 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 23.44m 76-11 F Alexis St. Louime 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 22.76m 74-08 F Hilisha Bennette 17 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 21.60m 70-10 F Rachael Charles 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{tab=Females 20 & Over}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr School Date Event

Female 20-Ov 100m Dash

1 11.56 NWI F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 3/27/2015 Bobcat Classic

Female 20-Ov 200m Dash

1 22.99 +2.5 F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 3/28/2015 Texas Relays
2 23.22 NWI F Kineke Alexander 28 UNATTACHED 2/13/2015 Tyson Invitational
3 23.33 NWI F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 1/24/2015 LOBO CollegiateInvitational
4 23.43   F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 2/6/2015 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational

Female 20-Ov 400m Dash

1 52.03   F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 3/27/2015 Bobcat Classic
2 52.21   F Kineke Alexander 28 UNATTACHED 2/13/2015 Tyson Invitational
3 52.46   F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 2/6/2015 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational
4 52.66   F Kineke Alexander 29 UNATTACHED 1/24/2015 LOBO CollegiateInvitational

Female 20-Ov 1500m Run

1 6:42.46   P Hanifa Mason 20 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Female 20-Ov Shot Put

1 10.71m 35-01.75 F Nicketha Toney 22 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015

Female 20-Ov Discus

1 22.03m 72-03 F Nicketha Toney 22 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015

{/tabs}

{/slider}

{slider=BOYS (Under 6 – 14)}

{tab=Boys Under 6}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event

Boys 6 & Under 50m Dash       

1 8.92 NWI F Jaheim John 6 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2* 9.05 NWI F Naveed Williams 6 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2* 9.05 NWI P Jaheim John 6 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 9.15 NWI F Delron Dells 6 BIABOU 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 9.17 NWI F Shemron Gaymes 6 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 6 & Under Other        

1 20.00m 65-07.75 F Jamaine Keil 6 SPRING VILLAGE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 18.29m 60-00.25 F Keon Lewis 6 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 17.82m 58-05.75 F Javier Friday 6 BEQUIA ANGLICAN 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 17.32m 56-10.25 F Karun Cato 6 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 16.76m 55-00.00 F Zhyon Samuel 6 NEW PROSPECTPRI 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Boys 7 – 8}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event

Boys 07-08 50m Dash      

 

1 8.00 NWI F Curwen Mc Dowald 8 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 8.09 NWI F Eyon Cato 8 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 8.10 NWI F Keason Bynoe 8 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 8.22 NWI F Olando Gibson 8 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 8.30 NWI P Curwen Mc Dowald 8 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 07-08 80m Dash

1 12.00 NWI F Darson Joseph 8 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 12.26 NWI F Curwen Mc Dowald 8 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 12.29 NWI F Chenzen Hooper 8 GEORGETOWN GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 12.33 NWI F Keason Bynoe 8 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 12.52 NWI P Chenzen Hooper 8 GEORGETOWN GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 07-08 150m Dash     

 

1 21.29 NWI P Kyron Small 7 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 22.62 NWI P Jomaine Tesheria 8 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 23.04 NWI P Luca Alexander 8 MARY HUTCHINSON 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 24.68 NWI P Keason Bynoe 8 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 24.95 NWI P Corey Cumberbatch 8 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 07-08 300m Dash     

 

1 1:01.08   P Alexio Edwards 8 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 07-08 800m Run      

 

1 2:44.24   P Ryan Fernandez 7 PARK HILL GOVERN 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 07-08 Long Jump     

 

1 3.47m 11-04.75 F Alexio Edwards 8 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 07-08 Other      

 

1 31.40m 103-00.50 F Ashwyne Ashton 8 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 29.30m 96-01.75 F Romano Scott 7 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 28.59m 93-09.75 F Kyron Reece 8 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 28.13m 92-03.75 F Curwen Mc Dowald 8 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 27.95m 91-08.75 F Jaheim Welcome 8 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Boys 9 – 10}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr School Date Event

Boys 09-10 80m Dash

1 11.62 NWI P Shamarie Baptiste 10 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 11.64 NWI P Dejaun Collis 10 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 11.79 NWI F Shamarie Baptiste 10 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 11.80 NWI P Zacri Durham 9 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 11.84 NWI P Devon Morgan 9 BARROUALLIE ANG 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 09-10 150m Dash

1 22.03 NWI F Dejaun Collis 10 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 22.13 NWI P Dejaun Collis 10 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 22.19 NWI F Dayshawn Joseph 10 MARY HUTCHINSON 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 22.39 NWI P Zacri Durham 9 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 22.40 NWI F Zacri Durham 9 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 09-10 300m Dash

1 49.49   P Shamarie Baptiste 10 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 49.90   P Kelvin Velox 10 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 50.80   F Shamarie Baptiste 10 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 50.97   P Trevern Penniston 10 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5* 51.38   P Keshawn Alexander 10 SHGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5* 51.38   P Dayshawn Joseph 10 MARY HUTCHINSON 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 09-10 800m Run

1 2:55.33   P Frankroy Barber 10 CHM 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 3:00.58   P Jovante Johnson 9 BARROUALLIE GOV 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 3:20.21   P Lenron Shortte 10 LOWMANS WINDWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 09-10 Long Jump       

1* 3.82m 12-06.50 F Kelvin Velox 10 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
1* 3.82m 12-06.50 F K’Mani Thomas 10 MARY HUTCHINSON 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 3.77m 12-04.50 F Dejaun Collis 10 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 3.69m 12-01.25 F Mackallie Ferdinand 10 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 3.68m 12-01.00 F Orland Gilbert 10 CANE END 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Boys 11 – 12}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event 

Boys 11-12 80m Dash       

 

1 11.03 NWI F Kyle Lawrence 11 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 11.08 NWI P Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3* 11.12 NWI F Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3* 11.12 NWI P Kyle Lawrence 11 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 11.36 NWI P Rasheed Wallace 11 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 11-12 100m Dash       

1 13.54 NWI P Rayvern Barker 12 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 14.02 NWI P Marlon Simmons 12 BSDA 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 14.04 NWI P Josh Browne 12 NUSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 14.46 NWI P Andrew Johnny 12 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 14.88 NWI P Shaquille Jack 12 EHSM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 11-12 150m Dash      

 

1 20.02 NWI F Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 20.39 NWI P Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 21.06 NWI P Kyle Lawrence 11 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 21.40 NWI F Kyle Lawrence 11 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 21.56 NWI P Marvin Charles 12 LVGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 11-12 200m Dash

1 29.39 NWI P Marlon Simmons 12 BSDA 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 30.36 NWI P Andrew Johnny 12 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 30.37 NWI P Josh Browne 12 NUSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 11-12 300m Dash      

 

1 49.04   P Adrian Sam 11 WEST WOOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 54.03   F Adrian Sam 11 WEST WOOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
Boys 11-12 400m Dash              
1 1:08.17   P Rayvern Barker 12 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 1:10.09   P Andrew Johnny 12 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 1:10.51   P Denelson Nero 12 NUSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 11-12 200m Run      

 

1 29.90 NWI F Myles Barnabe 12 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Boys 11-12 300m Run      

 

1 46.08   P Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 46.41   F Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 47.87   P Marvin Charles 12 LVGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 48.24   P Nickartha Martin 11 PARK HILL GOVERN 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 48.67   P Bertrand Stapleton 11 ST. MARY’S ROMAN 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 11-12 400m Run      

 

1 1:18.61   F Pharez McTair 12 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Boys 11-12 800m Run      

 

1 2:35.75   P Emmanuel Frederick 12 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 2:46.53   P Delson Edwards 11 FHG 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 2:49.28   P Iruel Matthias 12 LANGLEY PARKGOV 3/24/15 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 2:50.09   P Damarni Jack 12 STUBBS GOVERNMEN 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 2:50.81   P Janick Brackin 12 GEORGETOWN GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 11-12 1000m Run      

 

1 3:18.06   F Andrew Johnny 12 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 3:21.11   P Andrew Johnny 12 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4:01.59   P Javon Patterson 12 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 11-12 High Jump       

 

1 1.40m 4-07.00 F Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 1.35m 4-05.00 P Nigel Charles 12 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 1.30m 4-03.25 P Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 1.25m 4-01.25 P Ossique Bellingy 11 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 1.25m 4-01.25 F Nigel Charles 12 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4* 1.25m 4-01.25 F O’Javi Ells 12 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 11-12 Long Jump      

 

1 4.55m 14-11.25 F Tyrique Bushay 12 LGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 4.12m 13-06.25 F Dimitry Isaac 11 CANE END 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 4.03m 13-02.75 F Curtis Samuel 11 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 3.99m 13-01.25 F Brendon Joseph 12 QUESTELLES GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 3.97m 13-00.25 F Joshua Jones 11 STEPHANIE BROWNE 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

{tab=Boys 13 – 14}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event 

Boys 13-14 80m Dash        

1 10.71 NWI F Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 10.81 NWI F Shamar Collis 13 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 10.85 NWI P Shamar Collis 13 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 10.97 NWI P Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 11.06 NWI F Avinash Soondar 14 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 13-14 100m Dash      

 

1 12.20 NWI P Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 12.25 NWI F Romar Stapleton 13 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 12.34 NWI P Romar Stapleton 13 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 12.52 NWI F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 12.65 NWI P Zarique May 14 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 150m Dash       

1 19.59 NWI F Shamar Collis 13 KPS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 19.66 NWI F Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 19.71 NWI F Avinash Soondar 14 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 20.53 NWI P Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 20.66 NWI P Tajere Thomas 14 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 13-14 200m Dash      

 

1 23.69 NWI F Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 24.16 NWI P Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 25.26 NWI P Romar Stapleton 13 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 25.42 NWI F Romar Stapleton 13 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 25.56 NWI F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 400m Dash      

 

1 57.61   F Romar Stapleton 13 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 57.80   P Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 58.91   P Desroy Jordan 14 GSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 58.97   F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 1:00.09   P Ricardo Dasent 14 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 100m Run       

 

1 12.41 NWI F Rasheed Fontanelle 14 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 12.96 NWI F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 13.32 NWI F Zomaar Browne 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 13.76 NWI F Jevonnie Lavia 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 13.89 NWI F Deron Edwards 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Boys 13-14 200m Run       

 

1 26.01 NWI F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 27.43 NWI F Zomaar Browne 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 27.56 NWI F Gian-Luca DaSilva 14 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 27.61 NWI F Jevonnie Lavia 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 28.23 NWI F Cledon Glynn 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Boys 13-14 300m Run        

1 42.59   F Avinash Soondar 14 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
2 43.88   F Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
3 44.58   F Brian Harry 13 CW PRESCOD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
4 44.75   P Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
5 44.94   F Tajere Thomas 14 LOWMANS LEEWARD 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 13-14 400m Run        

1 1:02.70   F Gian-Luca DaSilva 14 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 1:04.99   F Rashide Rocque 14 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 1:06.01   F Zomaar Browne 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4* 1:06.21   F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4* 1:06.21   F Maleik Ferdinand 13 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Boys 13-14 800m Run        

1 2:22.93   P Ricardo Dasent 14 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:24.61   P Romando Mars 14 EHSM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 2:26.48   P Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 2:34.43   F Simeon Greene 14 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 2:35.02   F Oshawn Hazell 14 PAGET FARM GOVER 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Boys 13-14 1000m Run       

1 3:11.29   F Jamal Young 13 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 3:13.96   F Maleik Ferdinand 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 3:14.17   F Tyrese Sam 13 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 3:16.45   P Jamal Young 13 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 3:16.55   F Zavonte Findlay 13 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 1500m Run       

1 4:49.44   F Ricardo Dasent 14 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4:53.80   P Desroy Jordan 14 GSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4:58.69   P Ricardo Dasent 14 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 4:59.66   P Romando Mars 14 EHSM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 5:00.93   F Desroy Jordan 14 GSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 5000m Run Open      

1 22:36.21   F Mocasa Bowman 14 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 22:37.79   F Kevin Patterson 14 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 High Jump      

1 1.60m 5-03.00 F Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.55m 5-01.00 F Ethan Myers 14 SVGS 2/7/2015 2015 Young Olympians
2* 1.55m 5-01.00 F Jevonnie Lavia 13 SVGS 2/7/2015 2015 Young Olympians
4 1.45m 4-09.00 F Jevonnie Lavia 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 1.40m 4-07.00 F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 Long Jump      

1 5.55m 18-02.50 F Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 5.22m 17-01.50 F Shayne Lynch 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 5.03m 16-06.00 F Ozem Olliver 13 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 5.02m 16-05.75 F Jevonnie Lavia 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 4.85m 15-11.00 F Zavonte Findlay 13 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 Shot Put       

1 9.60m 31-06.00 F Shamal Reid 14 CLSS 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
2 9.40m 30-10.25 F D’Angelo Dick 13 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 8.45m 27-08.75 F Calson McKie 13 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 8.01m 26-03.50 F Akeem Woods 14 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 7.17m 23-06.25 F Darren Thomas 13 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Boys 13-14 Discus       

1 23.41m 76-10 F Alanzo Edwards 14 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 21.52m 70-07 F Tueshumba Hepburn 14 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{/tabs}

{/slider}

{slider=MALES (15 – 20 & OVER)}

{tab=Males 15 – 16}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event 

Male 15-16 80m Dash       

1 11.95 NWI P Dimitri Roberts 15 WINDSOR 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015
Male 15-16 100m Dash              
1 11.80 NWI F Darnel Douglas 16 BEQUIA UNITED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 11.84 NWI F Darnel Douglas 16 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 11.87 NWI F Jomal Dewer 16 EHSM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 11.93 NWI F Omar Samuel 16 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 11.96 NWI F Kwan Stewart 16 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 200m Dash       

1 23.71 NWI F Faron Kelly 15 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 24.03 NWI F Omar Samuel 16 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 24.07 NWI F Shemar Welcome 15 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 24.21 NWI P Omar Samuel 16 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 24.39 NWI P Darnel Douglas 16 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 400m Dash      

 

1 53.52   F Jomarie Lynch 16 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 53.69   F Daren Simmons 16 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 54.23   F Truloni McKenzie 15 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 54.27   F Mickail Legair 16 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 54.57   P Jomarie Lynch 16 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 100m Run      

 

1 11.73 NWI F Javid James 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 12.04 NWI F Alron Harry 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 12.08 NWI F Javon Rawlins 15 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 12.28 NWI F Christian Browne 15 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 12.31 NWI F Sobato McDowall 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Male 15-16 200m Run      

 

1 23.84 NWI F Javid James 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 24.95 NWI F Nikolas Sylvester 15 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 25.14 NWI F Kwan Stewart 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 25.36 NWI F Jordan McMaster 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 25.44 NWI F Christian Browne 15 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Male 15-16 300m Run       

1 48.05   P Cornelius Phillips 15 BBGS 3/24/2015 Inter Primary School Sports Meet 2015

Male 15-16 400m Run       

1 55.75   F Javid James 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 1:00.80   F Sobato McDowall 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 1:00.86   F Onixcy Hamilton 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 1:01.55   F Altilio Glasgow 16 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 1:01.82   F Zwicka Charles 15 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Male 15-16 800m Run       

1 2:09.89   F Truloni McKenzie 15 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:11.38   F Slyford Lampkin 16 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 2:11.94   F Clibert Nash 16 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 2:12.35   P Truloni McKenzie 15 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 2:12.54   P Slyford Lampkin 16 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 1500m Run      

1 4:32.27   F Slyford Lampkin 16 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4:34.33   F Cody Compton 16 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4:36.98   F Slyford Lampkin 16 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
4 4:37.03   F Clibert Nash 16 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 4:37.06   P Slyford Lampkin 16 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 5000m Run Open      

1 19:30.13   F Sobato McDowall 16 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 High Jump       

1 1.83m 6-00.00 F Javon Rawlins 15 XCEL 2/7/2015 2015 Young Olympians
2* 1.75m 5-08.75 F Javon Rawlins 15 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2* 1.75m 5-08.75 F Javon Rawlins 15 XCEL 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
4* 1.70m 5-07.00 F Junte Baptiste 16 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4* 1.70m 5-07.00 F Brad Slater 15 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 Long Jump      

1* 5.84m 19-02.00 F Javon Rawlins 15 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
1* 5.84m 19-02.00 F Shemar Welcome 15 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 5.81m 19-00.75 F Tyreke Anthony 16 SMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4* 5.69m 18-08.00 F Brad Slater 15 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4* 5.69m 18-08.00 F Callique Tucker 16 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 Triple Jump      

1 12.80m NWI 42-00.00 F Javon Rawlins 15 XCEL 2/7/2015 2015 Young Olympians
2 12.05m 39-06.50 F Javon Rawlins 15 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 11.90m 39-00.50 F Brad Slater 15 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 11.87m 38-11.50 F Tilron Harry 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 11.82m 38-09.50 F Slyford Lampkin 16 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 Shot Put        

1 11.60m 38-00.75 F Imron Greaves 16 SVGS 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
2 11.46m 37-07.25 F Imron Greaves 16 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 11.24m 36-10.50 F Imron Greaves 16 XCEL 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
4 10.23m 33-06.75 F Altilio Glasgow 16 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 10.19m 33-05.25 F Tilron Harry 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 15-16 Discus       

 

1 28.54m 93-08 F Judah Dyer 16 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 27.77m 91-01 F Troy Archibald 16 WEST SAINT GEORG3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 26.30m 86-03 F Tilron Harry 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 26.00m 85-04 F Altilio Glasgow 16 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 25.88m 84-11 F Troy Archibald 16 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{tab=Males 17 – 19}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event 

Male 17-19 100m Dash        

1 10.85 NWI F Reuberth Boyde 19 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 11.09 NWI F Rogike Thorpe 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 11.11 NWI F Reberto Boyde 19 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
4* 11.25 NWI F McKish Compton 18 XCEL 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
4* 11.25 NWI P Dexroy Wilson 18 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 200m Dash        

1 22.21 NWI F Reuberth Boyde 19 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 22.58 NWI F Reberto Boyde 19 X-CEED 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 22.60 NWI F Rogike Thorpe 18 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 22.84 NWI F Dikembe Hooper 18 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 23.00 NWI P Darius Phillips 19 BBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 400m Dash        

1 49.08   P Dexroy Wilson 18 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 49.60   P Akani Slater 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 50.85   F Dikembe Hooper 18 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 50.89   P Javiel Saxon 17 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 51.19   F Kellornie Howe 19 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015

Male 17-19 100m Run        

1 11.96 NWI F Raasikh John 18 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 12.00 NWI F Donowa Dopwell 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 12.01 NWI F Ronaldo Francois 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 12.12 NWI F McGarvin Pierre-Sampson 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 12.20 NWI F Brandon Fredericks 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Male 17-19 200m Run        

1 24.28 NWI F Ronaldo Francois 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 24.47 NWI F McGarvin Pierre-Sampson 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 24.48 NWI F Brandon Fredericks 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 24.87 NWI F Scheffield Samuel 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 25.05 NWI F Kewon Clarke 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Male 17-19 400m Run        

1 55.66   F Ronaldo Francois 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
2 56.16   F Scheffield Samuel 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
3 57.39   F Brandon Fredericks 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
4 57.58   F Hasheem Daniel 17 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015
5 58.83   F Raasikh John 18 SVGS 2/18/2015 GECCU GHS and SVGS 2015

Male 17-19 800m Run       

1 2:04.11   F Akani Slater 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:05.06   F Akani Slater 18 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 2:06.11   F Orenzo Trimmingham 18 BCHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 2:06.96   P Mickele Culzac 19 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 2:07.06   P T-Zan Phillips 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 1500m Run      

1 4:19.64   F Ryan John 17 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4:23.61   F Akani Slater 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3* 4:29.84   P Ryan John 17 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3* 4:29.84   P Kimani Peters 17 GSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 4:30.68   F Kimani Peters 17 GSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 5000m Run Open      

1 17:52.25   F Akani Slater 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 17:53.94   F Ryan John 17 BCK 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 17:56.31   F Kimani Peters 17 GSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 18:29.22   F Douglas Caesar 19 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 18:41.01   F Kelroy Edwards 18 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 High Jump       

1 13.70m 44-11.25 F Richard Crick 19 UNATTACHED 1/16/2015 ETSU Invitational
2 1.80m 5-10.75 F Akani Slater 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3* 1.75m 5-08.75 F Rasran Browne 19 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3* 1.75m 5-08.75 F Erasto Dasilva 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3* 1.75m 5-08.75 F Demique Mayers 17 WEST SAINT GEORG 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 Long Jump      

1 6.55m 21-06.00 F Dikembe Hooper 18 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 6.40m 21-00.00 F Bash John 17 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 6.31m 20-08.50 F Richard Crick 19 UNATTACHED 2/15/2015 CIAA Indoor Track&Field Championship
4 6.30m 20-08.00 F Raasikh John 18 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 6.26m 20-06.50 F Erasto Dasilva 17 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 17-19 Triple Jump      

1 14.42m 47-03.75 F Richard Crick 19 UNATTACHED 2/15/2015 CIAA Indoor Track&Field Championship
2 14.21m 46-07.50 F Richard Crick 19 UNATTACHED 2/20/2015 Roadrunner Tune-Up
3 13.84m 45-05.00 F Akani Slater 18 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 13.81m 45-03.75 F Richard Crick 19 UNATTACHED 1/10/2015 Father Diamond Invitational
5 13.58m 44-06.75 F Richard Crick 19 UNATTACHED 2/8/2015 Vince Brown Invitational

Male 17-19 Shot Put       

1 13.75m 45-01.50 F John Compton 17 XCEL 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 12.86m 42-02.25 F John Compton 17 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
3 12.38m 40-07.50 F Andre Spencer 17 IT-DAT 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
4 12.32m 40-05.00 F John Compton 17 SVGS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 12.07m 39-07.25 F Erasto Dasilva 17 X-CEED 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015

Male 17-19 Discus       

1 41.20m 135-02 F Juwani Williams 18 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 33.90m 111-03 F Omar Cummings 17 TSSS 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
3 33.54m 110-00 F Earlson Cruickshank 18 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
4 31.25m 102-06 F Bernard Sutherland 18 CLSS 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
5 30.31m 99-05 F Bernard Sutherland 18 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

{tab=Males 20 & Over}

  Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr  School  Date Event 

Male 20-Ov 100m Dash      

1 10.62 NWI F Courtney Williams 24 UNATTACHED 3/27/2015 Bobcat Classic
2 11.64 NWI F Kenrick Jackson 20 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 11.65 NWI P Kenrick Jackson 20 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 11.73 NWI P Alanzo Howe 20 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 11.75 NWI F Alanzo Howe 20 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov 200m Dash      

1 21.78   F Courtney Williams 24 UNATTACHED 2/6/2015 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational
2 22.32 NWI F Courtney Williams 24 UNATTACHED 1/24/2015 LOBO CollegiateInvitational
3 23.56 NWI P Kenrick Jackson 20 JPEMSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 23.58 NWI P Oj Jackson 21 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 23.78 NWI P Tevin John 20 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov 400m Dash      

1 53.52   F Dikempe Hooper 20 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 53.61   P Oj Jackson 21 IHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov 800m Run       

1 2:10.61   P Jafa Stephens 20 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 2:17.18   F Jafa Stephens 20 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 2:23.49   P Iron Dick 20 EHSM 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov 1500m Run      

1 4:40.20   P Jafa Stephens 20 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
2 4:41.83   F Jafa Stephens 20 CLSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
3 4:43.24   P Seon Shepherd 20 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
4 5:05.22   F Seon Shepherd 20 TSSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
5 5:05.48   P Bongo Farrell 20 BHS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov 5000m Run      

1 14:45.93   F Delohnni Nicol-Samuel 24 UNATTACHED 1/30/2015 Hilton Garden Invitational

Male 20-Ov High Jump      

1* 1.60m 5-03.00 P Alanzo Howe 20 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary
1* 1.60m 5-03.00 P Kenzo Edwards 20 UISS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov Long Jump      

1 6.35m 20-10.00 F Dikempe Hooper 20 IT-DAT 3/6/2015 Carifta Trials 2015
2 6.29m 20-07.75 F Alanzo Howe 20 PBSS 2/14/2015 NLA Inter Secondary

Male 20-Ov Shot Put       

1 9.71m 31-10.25 F Keron Arthur 21 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
2 9.46m 31-00.50 F Damien McDowald 20 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015
3 8.13m 26-08.25 F Yurnic Nanton 24 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015

Male 20-Ov Discus       

1 16.37m 53-08 F Cyron Lewis 24 XCEL 1/24/2015 TASVG Throws Classic 2015

{/tabs}

{/slider}

Sharing is caring!