MINI- MEETS #2 – 18 February 2017 Results

MINI- MEETS #2 – 18 February 2017 Results

MINI- MEETS #2 – 18 February 2017

RESULTS

3000m FEMALES OPEN
1ST ZITA VINCENT HP 11.41.96
2ND CHANTEL WILLIAMS HP 13.33.81
3RD MARLENE RICHARDS HP 14.00.84
400m U-13 FEMALES
1ST ALMARIE PROVIDENCE SYSTEM 3 74.06
2ND PKYSHA DASILVA RC 87.59
3RD PETAGAYE ANTOINE RC 88.44
400m  U-13 MALES
1ST OMAR BAPTISTE SYSTEM 3 68.47
2ND JAMIN MILLINGTON SYSTEM 3 73.6
3RD TAI BALCOMBE RC 77.57
4TH DELANO BENJAMIN RC 78.6
5TH DERRION JOHNSON RC 81.04
6TH AIDON ADAMS RC 87.25
7TH MARIO ALLEYNE RC 96.5
400m  U-15  FEMALES
1ST ANSONNE OLLIVIERRE HP 69.09
2ND ENA CURRENCY HP 76.16
3RD JANISHA DUNCAN HP 78.09
4TH JUNIA JOHN HP 83.41
400m  U-15  MALES
1ST TAFARI HARRY IT.DAT 56.96
2ND CADIQUE STEPHENS HP 65.93
3RD ANDRE MOSES HP 66.28
4TH OZARI BARTHOLOMEW SMSS 66.89
5TH ORYAN VELOX HP 69
6TH JEQUAN ADAMS HP 71.21
7TH DROYL FRANCIS HP 75.95
400m U-18  FEMALES
1ST SHAHALIA LYNCH HP 66.9
2ND BLESSIE RICHARDSON HP 67.37
3RD CAROL DUNCAN HP 72.79
400m U-18  MALES
1ST FARON KELLY HP 53.78
2ND ZYLROY SAMUEL HP 53.91
3RD MARKROY SOLOMON HP 55.13
4TH HELDON QUOW HP 55.37
5TH MARLON RICHARDS HP 58.46
6TH DERAJ WILLIAMS XCEL 61.61
400m U-20 FEMALES
1ST JASMINE ROBERTSON COLLEGE 63.82
2ND AMANDA SOLOMON HP 68.47
400m U-20 MALES
1ST JAVIEL SAXON IT.DAT 51.61
2ND KYLE ALFONSO CHATOYER 52.88
3RD OZARI SAMUEL XCEED 53.45
4TH NEILO THOMAS XCEED 53.9
5TH HASHEEM DANIEL IT.DAT 54.47
6TH JUSTIN GLASGOW XCEED 56.28
7TH ALERO WILLIAMS HP 56.55
400m 20+ MALES
1ST AKANI SLATER IT.DAT 49.56
2ND DEXROY WILSON IT.DAT 52.2
3RD RAYON CLARKE XCEED 54.28
4TH ARAVINDA SHALLOW IT.DAT 55.13
5TH MAXWELL POMPEY XCEED 55.86
6TH LAWRENCE ARTHUR XCEL 56.59
7TH KERON ARTHUR XCEL 61.37
8TH PATRICK DEFREITAS IT.DAT 61.42
1000m U-13 FEMALES
1ST MARLENE RICHARDS HP 4.08.92
2ND JANISHA DUNCAN HP 4.11.56
1200m U-13 MALES
1ST ANDREW MOSES HP 4.16.66
2ND CADIQUE STEPHENS HP 4.52.84
300m U-13 FEMALES
1ST AMAIA EDWARDS SYSTEM 3 47.31
2ND ALMARIE PROVIDENCE SYSTEM 3 47.84
3RD BRIANNA MCINNIS SYSTEM 3 49.81
4TH MAURISSA GRANT RC 53.47
300m U-13 MALES
1ST OMAR BAPTISTE SYSTEM 3 47.34
2ND JERMAINE MILLINGTON SYSTEM 3 51.03
3RD JAVIER CATO SYSTEM 3 54.22
4TH DELANO BENJAMIN RC 54.78
5TH AIDON ADAMS RC 55.67
6TH DERRINS JOHNSON RC 58.5
7TH MARIO ALLEYNE RC 59.64
200m U-15 FEMALES
1ST ULANDA LEWIS HP 27.03
2ND ANSONNAE OLLIVIERRE HP 28.75
3RD JUNIO JOHN HP 32.25
200m U-15 MALES
1ST ORYAN VELOX HP 27.24
2ND JAQUAN ADAMS HP 27.81
3RD CADIQUE STEPHENS HP 28.31
4TH OZARI BARTHOLOMEW SMSS 28.67
5TH ANDRE MOSES HP 31.71
200m U-18 FEMALES
1ST SHAHALIA LYNCH HP 28.26
2ND BRITNEY SIMMONS HP 28.93
3RD BLESSIE RICHARDS HP 30.4
200m U-18 MALES
1ST FARRON KELLY HP 23.02
2ND SHEMAR WELCOME HP 23.48
3RD ZEDROY SAMUEL HP 23.88
4TH DAFIQUE SIMMONS HP 24.12
5TH MARKROY SOLOMON HP 24.55
6TH MARVIN DOUGLAS HP 24.66
7TH SHELDON QUOW HP 25.06
8TH ANTONIO RICHARDSON SMSS 25.1
9TH KYLE MILLER HP 25.25
10TH JAVID HUNTE HP 25.34
11TH KADE JACKSON HP 25.56
12TH MARLON RICHARDS HP 25.84
200m OPEN FEMALES
1ST CHANTEL WILLIAMS U-20 CHATOYER 25.38
2ND KERINA HOOPER 20+ XCEED 26.66
3RD JASMINE ROBERTSON 20+ COLLEGE 28.19
200m 20+ MALES
1ST MCKISH COMPTON 20+ XCEL 21.97
2ND OTTO JACKSON 20+ IT.DAT 22.69
3RD RAYON CLARKE 20+ XCEED 23.02
4TH LAWRENCE ARTHUR 20+ XCEL 23.41
5TH YURNIC NANTON 20+ XCEL 23.87
6TH RAASIKH JOHN U-20 XCEL 24.29
7TH KEN-LEE CLARKE U-20 XCEED 25.02
200M U-11 FEMALES
1ST DEAH CHARLES SYSTEM 3 35.98
2ND RHIAN BRUNDY SYSTEM 3 36.84
200M U-11 MALES
1ST J”VAR CATO RC 30.56
2ND DERRIAN JOHNSON RC 31.59
3RD AIDEN ADAMS RC 32.63
4TH TAYLOR BROWNE RC 33.84
200M U-13 FEMALES
1ST AMAIA EDWARDS SYSTEM 3 29.4
2ND ALMARIE PROVIDENCE SYSTEM 3 29.62
3RD BRIANNA MCINNIS SYSTEM 3 29.96
4TH MAURISSA GRANT RC 32.81
5TH PETA-GAYE ANTOINE SYSTEM 3 32.96
6TH KYSHA BASILVA SYSTEM 3 33.9
200M U-13 MALES
1ST OMAR BAPTISTE SYSTEM 3 28.87
2ND TAI BALCOMBE SYSTEM 3 29.43
3RD JERMAINE MILLINGTON SYSTEM 3 30.72
4TH DELANO BENJAMIN RC 34.15
4 X 400m OPEN MALES
1ST COLLEGE 3.34.16
2ND IT.DAT 3.35.48
3RD TSSS (M) 3.50.63
4TH TSSS (F) 4.39.66
4 X 100m OPEN FEMALES
1ST HP 54.69
2ND HP 57.72
3RD SYSTEM 3 60.76
4TH RC 69.37
4 X 100m OPEN MALES
1ST HP 1 45.91
2ND IT.DAT 46.34
3RD HP 2 48.56
4TH HP 3 56.34
5TH SYSTEM 3 60.84
6TH RC 64.91

Sharing is caring!